Telefonnummer
Schadstoff-Annahmestellen
Batterien
Leuchtstoffröhren/Energiesparlampen
Farben
 
Bad Bramstedt
Amt Bad Bramstedt-Land, König Christian-Str. 6    
Fuhlendorf Gymnasium, Düsternhoop 48    
Grundschule am Bahnhof, am Bahnhof 16    
Grundschule, Hoffeldweg 1 a    
Grundschule, Maienbeek 11    
Hauptschule, Schäferberg 22    
Realschule, Maienbaß 3    
Schroedter Malermeister, Maienbeeck 49    
Stölken Elektroinstallationen, Sommerland 16    
Bad Segeberg
Amt Trave-Land, Waldemar-von-Mohl-Straße 10    
Amtsgericht Segeberg, Am Kalkberg 18    
Berufliche Schulen des Kreises Segeberg, Theodor-Storm-Straße 9-11    
Dahlmannschule, Am Markt 5    
Deutsches Rotes Kreuz, Kreisgeschäftsstelle, Kurhausstraße 5    
Franz Claudius Schule, Falkenburger Straße 94    
Hass & Hatje, Hagebaumarkt, Rosenstraße 35    
Kreis Segeberg, Hamburger Straße 30    
MÄX Farbenzentrale, Eutiner Str. 22    
Realschule am Seminarweg, Seminarweg 5    
Schulzentrum, Falkenburger Straße 94    
Stadtbücherei, Oldesloer Str. 28    
Städtisches Gymnasium, Hamburger Str. 29    
Theodor Storm Schule, Gorch Fock Straße 25    
Titel Elektrogeschäft, Lindhofstraße 4    
Zoo Friedrich, Lindhofstr. 12    
Boostedt
Amt Boostedt-Rickling, Twiete 9, Zum Bauhof    
Gemeinde Boostedt, Bauhof, Zum Bauhof  
Bornhöved
Realschule Bornhöved, Jahnweg 6    
Wigger Baumarkt, Kuhberg 14  
Grund- u. Haupschule, Schulstraße 1 b    
Ellerau
Bollmann Elektrohandel, Steindamm 1-3    
Streck GmbH, Buchenweg 24    
Worreschk Malereibetrieb, Germakehre 6    
Fahrenkrug
Elektro Kreutzer, Wahlstedter Straße 33    
Grundschule, Segeberger Straße 7    
Groß Kummerfeld
Grundschule, Schulstraße    
Henstedt-Ulzburg
Alstergymnasium, Maurepasstr. 67    
Dreissig Elektrohandel, Hamburger Straße 91    
Grundschule Rhen, Theodor Storm-Str. 28    
Teppich-Hof, Philip-Reiss-Straße 2    
Grundschule, Schulst.3    
Itzstedt
Amt Itzstedt, Segeberger Straße 41  
Linden-Drogerie, Segeberger Straße 5    
Scheffler Elektrotechnik, Hamburger Straße 12    
Kaltenkirchen
Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule, Flottkamp 32    
Elektrohandel Ahrens GmbH, Hamburger Straße 25    
Elektrotechnik-Service ETS, Lakweg 21    
Globus Baumarkt, Op´n Kamp 1    
Grundschule Flottkamp, Hohenmoorweg 102    
Grundschule Marschweg, Marschweg 12    
Janusz Korczak Schule, Von Bodelschwingh Straße 1    
Stadt Kaltenkirchen, Holstenstraße 14    
Wittorff Elektroinstallationen, Glockengießerwall 4    
Kisdorf
Hauptschule, Grottredder 19    
Pingel Elektrohandel, Dorfstr. 10    
Klein-Rönnau
Gehm Lackiererei, Eutiner Straße 16    
Jacob Cement Baustoffe, Bollmoor 1    
Leezen
Amt Leezen, Hamburger Straße 28    
Grund- und Hauptschule, Schulstraße 8    
Hanschke & Hein Elektrotechnik, Raiffeisenstraße 24    
Neuengörs
Grundschule Neuengörs, Schulstr. 1    
Rickling
Amt Rickling, Dorfstraße 34    
Grund und Hauptschule, Dorfstraße 63    
Rohlsdorf
Grundschule Warderfelde    
Schmalensee
Malermeister Buchholz, Am Ringreiterplatz 1 a      
Seedorf
Grundschule Schlamersdorf, Schulstraße 1    
Junge Malermeister, Segeberger Straße 10    
Schwien, Elektro-Radio-Fernsehen, Segeberger Straße 5    
Seth
Jessen, Malermeister, Hauptstr. 16    
Sievershütten
Busach & Fischer GmbH, Holstenstr. 1    
Pukallus Elektrogeräte, Kalte Weide 22    
Struvenhütten
Fricke & Jahn GmbH & Co KG Malereibetrieb, Stuvenborner Straße 24    
Trappenkamp
Dr. Gerlich Schule, Gablonzer Str. 42    
Wahlstedt
Edeka Kost, Neumünsterstr. 6 b    
Grund- u. Hauptschule, Neumünsterstraße 22 + 24    
Harm Expert, Waldstr. 40    
Hellen-Keller-Schule, Schornhorststr. 6    
Stadt Wahlstedt Bauhof, Dr. H. Lindrath Straße 17  
Stadt Wahlstedt Rathaus + Bücherei, Markt 3    
Stadtwerke Wahlstedt, Dr. H. Lindrath Straße 16    
Wakendorf II
Maschmann Malermeister, Mühlenweg 3    
Weddelbrook
Grundschule, Schulstraße    
Westerrade
Ehlert Landmaschinen, Bahnhofstr. 41    
Schönert Elektroanlagen, Bahnhofstraße 54    
Wiemersdorf
Grundschule, Schulstraße